Anggerik, Prima Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Rawang, Bukit Beruntung, Serendah
Jalan Anggerik, Mawar, Adenium, Iris, Bunga Raya, Inai, Teratai, Dahlia, Jejarum, Semarak, Bunga Kertas, Tulip, Tanjung, Cempaka, Teluki, Kasturi, Seroja, Telipot, Bakawali, Kemboja, Widuri, Kesumba, Bukit Sentosa, Ros, Sari Alamanda, Sungai Choh, Bukit Beruntung, Serendah, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 635,000
4
BT
3
BM
4,000
kps (tanah)
RM 158.75
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Anggerik, Prima Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Rawang
Nice Condition & Facing Empty 2 Storey Bungalow Call For Viewing Now
For Sale - Anggerik, Prima Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Rawang
====PROPERTY DETAIL====
- 2 Storey Bungalow
- Land Area 4000 sqft
- Freehold
- 4 Bedroom
- 3 Bathroom
- Basis Unit
- Good Condition
- Facing Empty
- Gates & Guarded
Asking Price : Rm 635k ( Nego )
====LOAN & PAYMENT====
* Loan and Lawyer Provided
* 3% For Booking Deposit
(If Loan Reject 100% Refundable)
* 7% Balance When Sign S&P Agreement
(Can Pay By EPF Acc 2)
* Total 10% Down Payment
* 90% Loan or 100% Full Loan
* Mark Up Loan Acceptable
* E.P.F Withdrawals Acceptable
* Government Loan Acceptable
==============================
Interested Please Contact Elwin Mah 014, 9966 362 For Viewing Appointment & More Information
#Welcome Owner List Your Property#
====PROPERTY DETAIL====
- 2 Storey Bungalow
- Land Area 4000 sqft
- Freehold
- 4 Bedroom
- 3 Bathroom
- Basis Unit
- Good Condition
- Facing Empty
- Gates & Guarded
Asking Price : Rm 635k ( Nego )
====LOAN & PAYMENT====
* Loan and Lawyer Provided
* 3% For Booking Deposit
(If Loan Reject 100% Refundable)
* 7% Balance When Sign S&P Agreement
(Can Pay By EPF Acc 2)
* Total 10% Down Payment
* 90% Loan or 100% Full Loan
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan