Taman Lucky, Seremban
Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Negotiable
RM 640,000
4
BT
2
BM
4,700
kps (tanah)
RM 136
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Lucky
Corner Lot 2 Storey Bungalow Non Bumi Taman Lucky Rasah Seremban
CORNER Lot & NON BUMI 2 Storey Bungalow in Taman Lucky, Rasah, Seremban
=======================
ASKING PRICE : RM640K NEGO
=======================
PROPERTY DETAILS :
==================
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Land Area : 4700 sqft
- Built up: 2000sqft(approx)
- 4 Bedrooms/ 2 Bathrooms
- KTM Station Seremban
- UiTM Seremban 3
- AEON Seremban 2
- Sek. Keb. Dato’ Bandar Rasah
- SMK KGV
- Masjid Jamek Bandar Hj Ahmad Rasah
- Terminal 1 Seremban
ACCESS:
=========
PLUS Highway
Seremban-PD Highway
=======================
ASKING PRICE : RM640K NEGO
=======================
For more info or viewing appointment, please contact me:
Hassan Suhaimi
REN38287
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
=======================
ASKING PRICE : RM640K NEGO
=======================
PROPERTY DETAILS :
==================
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Land Area : 4700 sqft
- Built up: 2000sqft(approx)
- 4 Bedrooms/ 2 Bathrooms
- KTM Station Seremban
- UiTM Seremban 3
- AEON Seremban 2
- Sek. Keb. Dato’ Bandar Rasah
- SMK KGV
- Masjid Jamek Bandar Hj Ahmad Rasah
- Terminal 1 Seremban
ACCESS:
=========
PLUS Highway
Seremban-PD Highway
=======================
ASKING PRICE : RM640K NEGO
=======================
For more info or viewing appointment, please contact me:
Hassan Suhaimi
REN38287
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah