SEREMBAN, JALAN TUAN HAJI SAID, Seremban
JALAN TUAN HAJI SAID, BANDAR SEREMBAN, SEREMBAN, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
RM 6,872,080
85,901
kps
RM 80.00
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang SEREMBAN, JALAN TUAN HAJI SAID
Residential land for Sale
EXCLUSIVE COMMERCIAL / BUNGALOW LOT MEASURING 85,901 SQUARE FEET LOCATED AT LAKE GARDENS, JALAN TUAN HAJI SAID, BANDAR SEREMBAN, SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN.
TWO TITLES (57,577 SQUARE FEET – TITLE 1 : 29,324 SQUARE FEET – TITLE 2), TOTAL LOT SIZE 85,901 SQUARE FEET, LOT COMES WITH EXISTING TWO BUNGALOW UNITS, FREEHOLD, LOCATED AT LAKE GARDENS, SUITABLE FOR REBUILDING OF BIG BUNGALOW WITH SWIMMING POOL, RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT, ELEVATED LAND, FULL OF GREENERIES, PRIVATE LIVING, MINUTES AWAY FROM / TO SEREMBAN TOWN.
Selling Price : RM6,872,080.00 (NEG)
Per Square Feet : RM80.00 (NEG)
Selling Price : RM6,872,080.00 (NEG)
Per Square Feet : RM80.00 (NEG)
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Residential Land ialah RM 6,872,080.
JALAN TUAN HAJI SAID, BANDAR SEREMBAN, SEREMBAN, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
85,901 sqft.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.