Semaya @ Iringan Bayu Seremban, Seremban

Persiaran Iringan Bayu, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

RM 259,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,410

kps (tanah)

RM 184

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 1 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501318086
check-small-f
1,410 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Semaya @ Iringan Bayu Seremban

Lelong Property Auction

No. xx, Lorong Iringan Bayu 34/10, Taman Iringan Bayu, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

1 Storey Terrace House
Land size: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Deposit 10%

Auction Price: RM 259,000
Bank Value: RM 320k
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026

- Kindly inspect the exterior of the property, as the interior is not accessible for public viewing.
- Properties are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- Interested buyers should send their personal information and email address via WhatsApp to Jack for free registration.
- On the auction day, the highest bidder through online bidding will secure the property.
- No agent fees for buyers.
- For more details, please reach out to Jack at 012*3723919*

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

GLORY LANDS & PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1787 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 259,000.
Persiaran Iringan Bayu, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,410 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

GLORY LANDS & PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1787 ]