Seremban 2
Green Street Home, Green street home seremban 2, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan
RM 768,000
4
BT
2
BM
4,700
kps (tanah)
RM 163
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
S2 Semi-D Green Street Homes Near Aeon Mall
Property Details:
4 bedroom 2 bathroom
4720sqft
Fully extended car porch
Freehold
Non Bumi
With full marble floor in living hall
full tiles in kitchen
Well maintain
NEARBY AMENITIES
2 min to SK Wawasan & SMK Kepayang
5 min to SK Seremban 2
5 min to Aeon Shopping Mall
5 min to Mydin
10 min to Columbia Asia Hospital
ACCESSIBILITIES:
10 min to Plaza Tol Seremban
10 min to Seremban town
10 min to KTM & bus station
Contact for more details :-
Brandon Kam 0*****
Follow my page to get more property listing
**Owners are welcome to list your properties with us.
4 bedroom 2 bathroom
4720sqft
Fully extended car porch
Freehold
Non Bumi
With full marble floor in living hall
full tiles in kitchen
Well maintain
NEARBY AMENITIES
2 min to SK Wawasan & SMK Kepayang
5 min to SK Seremban 2
5 min to Aeon Shopping Mall
5 min to Mydin
10 min to Columbia Asia Hospital
ACCESSIBILITIES:
10 min to Plaza Tol Seremban
10 min to Seremban town
10 min to KTM & bus station
Contact for more details :-
Brandon Kam 0*****
Follow my page to get more property listing
**Owners are welcome to list your properties with us.
Kemudahan
Private garden
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Bus stop
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 768,000.
Green Street Home, Green street home seremban 2, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan.