S2 Heights 1.49 mil ONLY l Plazo Surrounded by Nexus ikon centriol Seremban 2, S2 Heights, Seremban 2
Located within well-established and high-demand townships: Seremban 2 | Saujana S2 Heights | Bandar Ainsdale | Kepayang | Rasah | Senawang | Bandar Sri Sendayan | Nilai Saujana S2 Heights, Vista Ara, Ara Impian, Aman Labu, Temiang, Templer, Chemara,,, S2 Heights, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan
Negotiable
RM 1,490,000
4
BM
4,000
kps
RM 372.50
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang S2 Heights 1.49 mil ONLY l Plazo Surrounded by Nexus ikon centriol Seremban 2
Shoplot for For Sale l Plazo S2 Heights Surrounded by Nexus ikon
Shoplot for For Sale l Plazo S2 Heights
Location: Pusat Komersial Saujana (Plazo)
Mature commercial area with steady business activity
Rental Details:
Ground Floor: RM2800 (Rental can be revise on may 2026)
1st Floor: RM1,900
Whole Unit: RM4700
Property Details:
Type: 2-Storey Shoplot (Intermediate)
Land Size: 22 x 88
Built-up: 4000sf
Practical layout for business use
Why This Unit is Worth Buy:
Flexible usage for retail, office or service line
Good frontage with commercial exposure
Suitable for startup or expanding business
Key Advantage:
Rent both floors at a price close to ground floor market rate
Lower entry cost for business owners
High value for money compared to surrounding units
Suitable For:
Retail shop
F&B takeaway / small cafe
Office / service centre
Online business + storage
Viewing by appointment only
Please contact Ng for more details and arrangement
O16.668452O
Location: Pusat Komersial Saujana (Plazo)
Mature commercial area with steady business activity
Rental Details:
Ground Floor: RM2800 (Rental can be revise on may 2026)
1st Floor: RM1,900
Whole Unit: RM4700
Property Details:
Type: 2-Storey Shoplot (Intermediate)
Land Size: 22 x 88
Built-up: 4000sf
Practical layout for business use
Why This Unit is Worth Buy:
Flexible usage for retail, office or service line
Good frontage with commercial exposure
Suitable for startup or expanding business
Key Advantage:
Lower entry cost for business owners
High value for money compared to surrounding units
Suitable For:
Retail shop
F&B takeaway / small cafe
Office / service centre
Online business + storage
Viewing by appointment only
Please contact Ng for more details and arrangement
O16.668452O
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan