Rasah Kemayan, Seremban 2

Jalan RK 6/1, Rasah Kemayan, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan

Negotiable

RM 685,000

6+1

BT

4

BM

5,381

kps (tanah)

RM 127.30

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Bungalow House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 1995
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500369923

Tentang Rasah Kemayan

Excellent Facilities and Features Available

Discover this beautifully renovated and expanded double-storey bungalow located in Rasah Kemayan, Seremban 2, Seremban. This freehold, non-Bumi lot boasts a land area of 5,381 sqft and an approximate built-up area of 3,000 sqft, featuring 6 spacious bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The home is equipped with a kitchen cabinet, a stylish table top, plaster ceilings, and is fully grilled for your security and comfort.

Nearby amenities include:
- SK & SMK Seremban 2
- Hospital Tuanku Jaafar
- AEON, Mydin, Lotus, NSK
- Various shoplots, restaurants, and petrol stations
- Columbia & KPJ private hospitals
- Matrix, Soka, and UCSI international schools
- Several private schools

Accessibility is convenient with easy access to:
- LEKAS Highway
- PLUS Highway

===========================
Asking Price: RM760,000 (Negotiable)
===========================

Please call:
Rena Rahman | REN 26499
0*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

WEISE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY CONSULTANTS SDN BHD [ VE (1) 0241 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 685,000.
Jalan RK 6/1, Rasah Kemayan, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.