Tangerine Suites, Sepang

Tangerine Suite, Persiaran Sunsuria, Bandar Sunsuria, Sepang, Selangor

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 300,000

2

BT

1

BM

635

kps

RM 472.44

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Tanpa perabot
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2023
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 26 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500031020

Tentang Tangerine Suites

Tangerine Suites at Sunsuria City, Sepang with 2 Parking Spaces

Asking price: RM310,000. This service apartment features a built-up area of 635 sqft and is situated on freehold land with a non-Bumi lot classification. The unit comprises 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with 2 side-by-side car parking spaces. It comes with a strata title and is equipped with a sprinkler system and fire extinguisher. Enjoy the convenience of a complimentary buggy service to the ERL station. Educational institutions are within a short drive, including SK Kota Warisan (5 mins), SJK(T) Dengkil (9 mins), and SMK Dengkil (12 mins). Xiamen University Malaysia is just 5 mins away, making it ideal for students. Shopping and amenities are also accessible, with KIPMall Kota Warisan just 4 mins away and Hospital Putrajaya 17 mins away. The property is easily reachable via the ELITE and Putrajaya-Dengkil-KLIA highways, perfect for young professionals, first-time buyers, students, and investors seeking a valuable rental opportunity.
Kemudahan
parking-o

Tempat letak kereta berbumbung

Kemudahan bersama
bbq-o

Bbq

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

shop-o

Kedai serbaneka

swim-o

Kolam renang

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

QUALITY HOMES REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 2119 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 300,000.
Tangerine Suite, Persiaran Sunsuria, Bandar Sunsuria, Sepang, Selangor.