Sepang, NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang
NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang, Selangor
RM 4,600,000
5
BM
8,723
kps (lantai)
RM 527.34
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sepang
15mins to KLIA Sepang Free MOT Full Loan Corner Lot Available
PRIME LOCATION : 15Mins to KLIA
MANAGED SMART INDUSTRIAL PARK @ SEPANG
730 Acres Green Smart Industrial Ecosystem
-Malaysia’s 1st Certified Smart Managed Industrial Park
-GreenRE & ESG Certified
-Individual Title
[Strategic Location]
* 12km to KLIA (15 mins)
* 42km to Carey Island Port
* 46km to West Port Klang
* 56km to North Port Klang
* 5km to major highways (MEX, ELITE, NKVE, KESAS, PLUS)
[Factory Options]
* Link Hybrid
* Semi-D Factory
* Detached Factory
* Cluster Factory
* Built-To-Suit Land
[Smart & Strong Infrastructure]
* 220ft-wide main road
* Dual-source power supply (Sepang & Kuala Langat)
* 5G Connectivity & AI Smart Management
* Smart App
* Solar-ready factories
* Rainwater harvesting system
[Smart Security & Management]
* Face scan, vehicle scan & carplate recognition
* Dedicated Industrial Park Manager
* Emergency Response Team standby support
[Worker Facilities]
* CLQ Worker Hotel
* Up to 13,000 pax
[Cluster Factory]
- 79'x98' | 4494sqft
- RM2.7mil Nett
[Semi-D Factory]
- 77' x 187' | 8,723 sqft
- Production Height 12m
- Floor Loading 1 Tonne
- Power Supply 150Amps
- RM4.6mil Nett
[Detached Factory]
- 159' x 197' | 20,336 sqft
- Production Height 12m
* Floor Loading 2 Tonne
* Power Supply 200Amps
* RM10.7mil Nett
Corner Lot available !
Full Loan, Free All Fees, Free MOT
!Low Cost Entry FOR NOW !
Contact me now for pricing, layout & site viewing.
MANAGED SMART INDUSTRIAL PARK @ SEPANG
730 Acres Green Smart Industrial Ecosystem
-Malaysia’s 1st Certified Smart Managed Industrial Park
-GreenRE & ESG Certified
-Individual Title
[Strategic Location]
* 12km to KLIA (15 mins)
* 42km to Carey Island Port
* 46km to West Port Klang
* 56km to North Port Klang
* 5km to major highways (MEX, ELITE, NKVE, KESAS, PLUS)
[Factory Options]
* Link Hybrid
* Semi-D Factory
* Detached Factory
* Cluster Factory
* Built-To-Suit Land
[Smart & Strong Infrastructure]
* 220ft-wide main road
* Dual-source power supply (Sepang & Kuala Langat)
* 5G Connectivity & AI Smart Management
* Smart App
* Solar-ready factories
* Rainwater harvesting system
[Smart Security & Management]
* Face scan, vehicle scan & carplate recognition
* Dedicated Industrial Park Manager
* Emergency Response Team standby support
[Worker Facilities]
* CLQ Worker Hotel
* Up to 13,000 pax
[Cluster Factory]
- 79'x98' | 4494sqft
- RM2.7mil Nett
[Semi-D Factory]