Desiran Bayu, Sepang
Desiran Bayu Site, Puchong. PT55104, Mukim Of Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor
RM 850,000
5
BT
4
BM
2,799
kps (tanah)
RM 304
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Desiran Bayu
Gated & Guarded Semi D Landed House Taman Desiran Bayu Puchong
Hi, Thank you for reaching my listing.
FOR SALE : Gated & Guarded Semi D Landed House Taman Desiran Bayu Puchong
2 storeys
Land size: 2,799sf
Built up: 1,800sf
5 rooms
4 bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Leasehold
Malay Reserved
Facilities: gated, guarded, surau, basketball court, playgrounds, bbq area
Asking price : RM850,000
Interested???
Please contact 0***** Hafiz for exclusive viewing and purchasing procedure.
Hafiz Shariff
REN 35917
Senior Property Consultant
Kommons Realty Sdn Bhd
Owner are welcome to list.
Purchaser are welcome to contact me.
2 storeys
Land size: 2,799sf
Built up: 1,800sf
5 rooms
4 bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Leasehold
Malay Reserved
Asking price : RM850,000
Interested???
Hafiz Shariff
REN 35917
Senior Property Consultant
Kommons Realty Sdn Bhd
Owner are welcome to list.
Purchaser are welcome to contact me.
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 850,000.
Desiran Bayu Site, Puchong. PT55104, Mukim Of Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,800 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.