Pangsapuri Villa Angkasa, Sentul
- Jalan Sentul Bahagia, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 330,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,108
kps
RM 298
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pangsapuri Villa Angkasa
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Apartment in Jalan Sentul Bahagia, Malaysia
- Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment with 1108 sqft.
- Conveniently located near the MRT station, just 1 km away.
- Close to reputable schools such as SK Sentul and SMK Sentul.
- Supermarkets like Giant and Tesco within 5 minutes' drive.
- Shopping malls such as Sunway Putra Mall and 1 Utama nearby for all your retail needs.
- Easy access to major highways for seamless commuting.
- Easy access to major highways for seamless commuting.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Nursery
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 330,000.
- Jalan Sentul Bahagia, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,108 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.