M Centura, Sentul
No 25 Jalan Sentul Pasar, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 410,000
2
BT
1
BM
657
kps
RM 624
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang M Centura
M Centura Condominium Fully Furnished Interior Design Layout
Property Details:
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 657 sqft of built-up area
- City View
Nearby:
- Nearest MRT & LRT station: Kentonmen, just a 3-minute stroll away
- Major road access: DUKE Expressway, Jalan Gombak
- Shopping malls nearby include: LSH 33 Sentul, Setapak Central Mall, 1 Mont Kiara, and Suria KLCC
- Educational institutions: SJK (C) Sentul Pasar, Sekolah Kebangsaan Sentul 1
- Medical facilities: Sentul Medical Centre, General Hospital Kuala Lumpur, ParkCity Medical Centre
- Recreational areas: Sentul Park, providing a serene atmosphere and arts performances
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Sky Wong (REN 83285)
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1584)
Tel: +6*****
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 657 sqft of built-up area
- City View
Nearby:
- Major road access: DUKE Expressway, Jalan Gombak
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Sky Wong (REN 83285)
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1584)
Tel: +6*****
Kemudahan
City view
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan