BRAND NEW SALE 2 STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE, Senawang
SEREMBAN 2, BRAND NEW SALE 2 STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE, Senawang, Negeri Sembilan
RM 3,700,008
5+1
BT
7
BM
6,278
kps (tanah)
RM 589.36
psf (tanah)
Tentang hartanah ini
Hilltop Seremban 2 Heights Modern New Bungalow for Sale
BRAND NEW NEVER STAYED BEFORE!!!
SAUJANA DUTA @ SEREMBAN 2 HEIGHTS
HILLTOP BIG & SPACIOUS 2 STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE
Selling Price RM3.7Mil
=========================
- Land size: 6,278sqft, Built up: 5,066sq ft (TYPE A2)
- 5+1 bedrooms 7 bathrooms
- Freehold (Non Bumi Lot)
- Clubhouse with Gym & Infinity Pool
- Ready with CCTV, Solar Water-Heating System & Rainwater-Harvesting System
- Gated & Guarded
============================
AMENITIES & ACCESSIBILITY
Within 5km
- Aeon S2 mall, eateries, banks, schools, Plaza Tol Plus Seremban & Ainsdale
Driving distance to KLIA
OTHER AVAILABLE UNITS:
- Type A2, intermediate empty brand new unit, selling price: RM3.7mil
- Type A2, corner renovated furnished unit,
selling price: RM4.3mil
- Type A2, intermediate renovated furnished unit, selling price: RM4.0mil
AND MANY MORE...
============================
For Further Info... We also ready to assist with
Various property matters in Sell/Rent/Buy
Please Contact or Whatsapp for further details
SAUJANA DUTA @ SEREMBAN 2 HEIGHTS
HILLTOP BIG & SPACIOUS 2 STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE
Selling Price RM3.7Mil
=========================
- Land size: 6,278sqft, Built up: 5,066sq ft (TYPE A2)
- 5+1 bedrooms 7 bathrooms
- Freehold (Non Bumi Lot)
- Clubhouse with Gym & Infinity Pool
- Gated & Guarded
============================
AMENITIES & ACCESSIBILITY
Within 5km
Driving distance to KLIA
OTHER AVAILABLE UNITS:
- Type A2, corner renovated furnished unit,
selling price: RM4.3mil