Taman Scientex Senai, Senai
Taman Scientex Senai, Senai, Johor
Boleh dirunding
RM 565,000
4
BT
3
BM
2,467
kps (tanah)
RM 229.02
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang Taman Scientex Senai
Taman Scientex Senai Corner Lot for Sale
FOR SALE: Renovated Corner Lot in Taman Scientex Senai Jaya
.
- Jalan Scientex Jaya, Taman Scientex Senai, 81400 Senai Johor
- Double Storey Terrace
- CORNER LOT
- Bumi Lot / Freehold
- Size: 1,080 sqft (18' x 60')
- Land Size: 2467 Sqft
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Alarm system included
.
RENOVATION
Carporch tiles & awning, Autogate, SPC Flooring, Plaster ceiling & Ceiling crown, Tiles, Cornice, Table Top, Full Kitchen Cabinet, Balcony & Awning, systematic wiring and socket (for air conditioning & heater usage), repaint/touch up.
.
AMENITIES/NEARBY
============
- 0.1km to Shoplots
- 500m to Surau Desa Impian Senai (Solat Jumaat)
- 4km to Petron Senai Jaya
- 6km to Econsave Senai
- 9km to Senai Airport
- 10km to SK. Kg. Maju Jaya
- 10km to Taman Rekreasi Hutan Bandar Kulai
- 12.3km to Senai Police Station
- 15.9km to AEON Kulai
- 14.6km to AEON Dato Onn
- 19.4km to Hospital KPJ Dato Onn
- 14.3km to IOI Mall Kulai
- 10km into EDL Highway
- 13km into PLUS North Highway, Second Link(Tuas)
==================
Asking Price RM565,000
MV RM680,000
=================
.
- Double Storey Terrace
- CORNER LOT
- Bumi Lot / Freehold
- Size: 1,080 sqft (18' x 60')
- Land Size: 2467 Sqft
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Alarm system included
.
RENOVATION
.
AMENITIES/NEARBY
============
- 0.1km to Shoplots
- 500m to Surau Desa Impian Senai (Solat Jumaat)
- 4km to Petron Senai Jaya
- 6km to Econsave Senai
- 9km to Senai Airport
- 10km to SK. Kg. Maju Jaya