Semenyih, Semenyih
Semenyih, Lekas Industrial, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Rinching, Kesuma, Beranang, Balakong, Kajang, Bukit Angkat, Perindustrian Mahkota, Taming Jaya, Selesa Jaya, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 12,000,000
2
BM
14,800
kps (lantai)
RM 811
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Semenyih
Detached Factory For Sales at Matured Semenyih Industrial Area
Property Details:
Detached Factory
LA: 60,000 sqft
BU: 14,800 sqft
Power Supply: 1,000 amp
CCC will be ready in 6 months time
Sales: RM12,000,000
Rental: RM38,0000
Nearby Highway Connections
SILK Highway (E18): Accessible at the northern end via the Kajang Perdana Interchange (Exit 1804), providing routes to Sungai Long, Balakong, and Putrajaya.
Cheras-Kajang Expressway (Grand Saga, E7): Connects via the Kajang Bypass for direct access to Cheras and Kuala Lumpur.
North-South Expressway (PLUS, E2): Accessible further south through the Pajam Interchange (Exit 2103) or at the southern terminus near Senawang.
In order to protect owner's and tenant's privacy, photos are mainly for illustration purposes only.
Audrey Lim
OI2-38OI283
Property Details:
Detached Factory
LA: 60,000 sqft
BU: 14,800 sqft
Power Supply: 1,000 amp
CCC will be ready in 6 months time
Sales: RM12,000,000
Rental: RM38,0000
Nearby Highway Connections
Audrey Lim
OI2-38OI283
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan