Eco Forest, Semenyih

jalan 1/1C ECO Forest, Eco Forest, Semenyih, Selangor

RM 750,000

4

BT

4

BM

2,064

kps (tanah)

RM 363.37

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501365306
check-small-f
2,064 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Eco Forest

Eco Forest Semenyih 2,064sqft 2-Storey Semenyih, Selangor Freehold

Eco Forest Semenyih 2,064sqft 2-Storey | Semenyih, Selangor | Freehold | 4R4B | 6 Aircons | Fully Furnished!

Freehold 2-storey terraced house at Eco Forest, Semenyih — 2,064 sqft with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Non-Bumi Lot. 6 aircons (living, dining and all 4 bedrooms). Mostly furniture included. Upper floor has 3 bedrooms each with own toilet. Direct owner.

For viewing, call or WhatsApp: www.w***** TC Hou — 0***** | REN44941
List No: H00601

Property Details:
2,064 sq.ft. | 2-Storey Terraced House | Eco Forest, Semenyih, Selangor
4 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms (Each Upper Room has Own Toilet)
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
6 Aircons (Living + Dining + All 4 Bedrooms) | Mostly Furniture Included | Direct Owner

Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to LEKAS & Kajang SILK Highway
Near Eco Forest & Semenyih town
30 mins to Putrajaya & KL City Centre

Nearby Amenities:
Near Eco Forest shoplots & Semenyih amenities
Close to Kajang & Bangi commercial areas
Banks, schools & clinics nearby

Why You Can't Miss This:
6 Aircons | Each Room Own Toilet!
Mostly Furniture Included | Direct Owner
Freehold Eco Forest Semenyih
100% Full Loan Available
Cash Out / Rebate
Low Downpayment
Banker & Lawyer Provided
100% Refund If Loan Declined
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman