Brand New 2.5 Storey Detached Factory in Semenyih, Selangor, Semenyih
Semenyih, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 27,562,800
4
BM
47,472
kps (lantai)
RM 581
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Brand New 2.5 Storey Detached Factory in Semenyih, Selangor
Brand New Detached Factory with Modern Industrial Design in Semenyih
Lakes Industrial Park, Semenyih, Selangor
2.5 Storey Detached Factory For Sale
Property Details:
Land Type : 2.5 Storey Detached Factory
Unit Type : Corner Lot
Land Area : 50,876 Sqft (1.17 Acres)
Total Built Up Area : 47,472 Sqft
Ground Floor Area : 20,989 Sqft
1st Floor Office / Mezzanine Area : 5,494 Sqft
Ceiling Height :
Ground Floor : 18 ft - 33 ft
1st Floor : 15 ft
2nd Floor : 19 ft
Power Supply Electric Vol : 600 Amps
Floor Loading : Max 30 kN / m2
Tenure : Freehold
Selling Price : RM 27,562,800 (RM 581 per sqft)
旧萬宜路, 士毛月, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚
2.5层独立式工厂出售
物业详情:
工厂类型 : 2.5层独立式工厂
单位类型 : 角落单位
土地面积 : 4,726 平方米 (1.17 英亩)
总建筑面积 : 4,410 平方米
底层面积 : 1,950 平方米
一楼办公区 / 夹层面积 : 510 平方米
二楼面积 : 1,950 平方米
天花板高度 :
底层 : 5.6 - 10.10 米
一楼 : 4.5 米
二楼 : 6 米
电力供应电压 : 600 安培
底层地面承重 : 最大约 3 吨 / 平方米
产权 : 永久产权
售价 : 马币 27,562,800 (马币 6,250 每平方米)
售价 : 人民币 47,856,760 (人民币 10,625 每平方米)
欢迎浏览房产网站 Our Website:
www.h*****
王雪丽 Sally Wong (REA 3159)
IQI Realty Sdn.Bhd.
联系方式 Contact: +6*****
微信号 Wechat ID:sallywong87
2.5 Storey Detached Factory For Sale
Property Details:
Land Type : 2.5 Storey Detached Factory
Unit Type : Corner Lot
Land Area : 50,876 Sqft (1.17 Acres)
Total Built Up Area : 47,472 Sqft
Ground Floor Area : 20,989 Sqft
1st Floor Office / Mezzanine Area : 5,494 Sqft
Ceiling Height :
Ground Floor : 18 ft - 33 ft
1st Floor : 15 ft
2nd Floor : 19 ft
Power Supply Electric Vol : 600 Amps
Floor Loading : Max 30 kN / m2
Tenure : Freehold
Selling Price : RM 27,562,800 (RM 581 per sqft)
旧萬宜路, 士毛月, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚
2.5层独立式工厂出售
物业详情:
工厂类型 : 2.5层独立式工厂
单位类型 : 角落单位
土地面积 : 4,726 平方米 (1.17 英亩)
总建筑面积 : 4,410 平方米
底层面积 : 1,950 平方米
一楼办公区 / 夹层面积 : 510 平方米
二楼面积 : 1,950 平方米
天花板高度 :
底层 : 5.6 - 10.10 米
一楼 : 4.5 米
二楼 : 6 米
电力供应电压 : 600 安培
底层地面承重 : 最大约 3 吨 / 平方米
产权 : 永久产权
售价 : 马币 27,562,800 (马币 6,250 每平方米)
售价 : 人民币 47,856,760 (人民币 10,625 每平方米)
欢迎浏览房产网站 Our Website:
www.h*****
王雪丽 Sally Wong (REA 3159)
IQI Realty Sdn.Bhd.
联系方式 Contact: +6*****
微信号 Wechat ID:sallywong87
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 27,562,800.
Semenyih, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 47,472 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.