Tangen Residences, Segambut
Jalan 6/38a, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur
RM 596,500
3
BT
2
BM
1,033
kps
RM 577.44
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tangen Residences
Low Density! Pure Residential title!
North Kiara Freehold + Low Density
*5 mins to Desa Park City
*5 mins to Mont Kiara
*5 mins to Duke Highway
*Walking Distance to Future MRT
*Nearby restaurants and Groceries Shops
√ Freehold & Low Density (412units)
√ 3 Facilities Floors
√ Sky Cinema, Serenity Garden
√ Sky Semi-D, Bungalow Concept
√ 1033sqft - 1582sqft
√ French Balcony, 3 - 4 bedrooms
√ 2 - 3 side by side carparks
Welcome call Jacky Han 0***** for enquiry & viewing
*5 mins to Desa Park City
*5 mins to Mont Kiara
*5 mins to Duke Highway
*Walking Distance to Future MRT
*Nearby restaurants and Groceries Shops
√ Freehold & Low Density (412units)
√ 3 Facilities Floors
√ Sky Cinema, Serenity Garden
√ Sky Semi-D, Bungalow Concept
√ 1033sqft - 1582sqft
√ French Balcony, 3 - 4 bedrooms
√ 2 - 3 side by side carparks
Welcome call Jacky Han 0***** for enquiry & viewing
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 596,500.
Jalan 6/38a, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,033 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.