Prima Tiara 1, Segambut

Segambut, Kuala Lumpur

RM 420,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,159

kps

RM 362.38

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2007
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501305508

Tentang Prima Tiara 1

Stunning 3 Bedroom Freehold Apartment For Sale in Malaysia

Discover your dream home!

This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment is now available for sale.
1)Spanning an impressive 1159 sqft, this modern residence is located in Malaysia.
2) You will find essential amenities just around the corner, such as Smart Reader Kids Taman Sri Sinar (1.0 km) and SMK Segambut Jaya (1.1 km) for your children's education.
3) For your shopping needs, AEON Supermarket at United Point Mall is only 1.0 km away, while Plaza Sinar is a mere 1.1 km from your doorstep.
4) Enjoy a safe and vibrant community with project amenities including 24-hour security, a playground, and a recreation lake. Inside the unit, you'll appreciate features like air conditioning, a modern kitchen with a cooker hood, and basic lights to illuminate your living space.

Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity – make this apartment your new home today!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Bangku bar

asterisk-o

Bidai

asterisk-o

Cermin

garage-2-o

Garaj

Kemudahan bersama
bbq-o

Bbq

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

asterisk-o

Pagar perimeter

playground-o

Taman permainan

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IDEAL PROPERTY CONSULTANT [ VEPM (3) 0338 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 420,000.
Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,159 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.