Anjali North Kiara, Segambut
Jalan 3/61 Jalan 3/61, Bukit Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,250,000
3+1
BT
4
BM
1,856
kps
RM 673
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Anjali North Kiara
For Sale: Anjali North Kiara Condo with Stunning Views
Anjali North Kiara For Sale
- 1856sf
- 3+1 Bedrooms
- 3+1 Bathrooms
- Well Kept Unit
- 2 Parking Lot
Asking RM 1.25mil Nego
High-quality branded fittings (Bofi, Teka, Duravit)
Low-density with private lift lobby
Resort-style facilities with beautiful swimming pool
Indoor sports: basketball, badminton & table tennis
Gym, sky garden, jacuzzi & full clubhouse
Kindly Contact yubi 011*3309*9608 for Exclusive Viewing Arrangement, Thank you
- 1856sf
- 3+1 Bedrooms
- 3+1 Bathrooms
- Well Kept Unit
- 2 Parking Lot
Asking RM 1.25mil Nego
High-quality branded fittings (Bofi, Teka, Duravit)
Low-density with private lift lobby
Resort-style facilities with beautiful swimming pool
Indoor sports: basketball, badminton & table tennis
Gym, sky garden, jacuzzi & full clubhouse
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Clubhouse
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,250,000.
Jalan 3/61 Jalan 3/61, Bukit Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.