Taman Industri Beringin @ Juru IKS, Bukit Minyak, SPT, Seberang Perai
Jalan Industri Beringin, Seberang Perai, Penang
RM 16,200,000
3
BM
87,123
kps (lantai)
RM 186
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Industri Beringin @ Juru IKS, Bukit Minyak, SPT
Perindustrian Bukit Minyak / Simpang Ampat / Penang 《Below Market》
"No. 1192, Lorong Perindustrian Bukit Minyak 19, Taman Perindustrian Bukit Minyak (Penang Science Park), 14100 Simpang Ampat, Penang
Factory
Market Price : Rm 18,000,000
Auction Price :RM 16,200,000
Auction Date : 19th May 2026 (Tue)
Tenure : Leasehold
Built Up : 87,123 sq.ft"
"Call JasonYeo 0***** for
Free Registration and more details
NO AGENT FEES FROM BUYER
** Bidders who are interested to buy such property are required to submit 10% deposit of the reserve price as the bid deposit via online transfer / bank draft.
** Loans up to 90%.
** This is an auction where opponents bid successively higher until one bids the highest and last, determining the winner."
Factory
Market Price : Rm 18,000,000
Auction Price :RM 16,200,000
Auction Date : 19th May 2026 (Tue)
Tenure : Leasehold
Built Up : 87,123 sq.ft"
"Call JasonYeo 0***** for
Free Registration and more details
NO AGENT FEES FROM BUYER
** Loans up to 90%.
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 16,200,000.
Jalan Industri Beringin, Seberang Perai, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 87,123 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.