Juru Heights, Seberang Perai
Lorong Bukit Juru 5, Seberang Perai, Penang
RM 930,000
4
BT
4
BM
4,000
kps (tanah)
RM 232.50
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Juru Heights
Gated Double Storey Bungalow at Juru Height in Taman Bukit Juru
Available For Sale
Juru Height Double Storey Bungalow
Located in Taman Bukit Juru, close to Juru Science Park Simpang Ampat.
Land area of 4000sf
Built-up space of 3000sf
Comprising 4+1 Bedrooms and 4 Bathrooms
Partially furnished for your convenience
Features an extended awning in the backyard
Monthly maintenance fee of RM100
Asking Price RM940K
JAS ANG
6*****
Juru Height Double Storey Bungalow
Land area of 4000sf
Built-up space of 3000sf
Comprising 4+1 Bedrooms and 4 Bathrooms
Partially furnished for your convenience
Features an extended awning in the backyard
Monthly maintenance fee of RM100
Asking Price RM940K
JAS ANG
6*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Jogging track
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 930,000.
Lorong Bukit Juru 5, Seberang Perai, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.