BERTAM PERDANA 2 FASA 1J, Seberang Perai

Jalan Bertam Perdana, Seberang Perai, Penang

Boleh dirunding

RM 2,890,000

8

BT

6

BM

10,000

kps (tanah)

RM 289.00

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Bungalow House untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2025
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 21 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501208255
check-small-f
7,700 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang BERTAM PERDANA 2 FASA 1J

Corner lot Bungalow at Penang Golf Resort Bertam

Corner Lot Luxurious 2 Storey Bungalow at Penang Golf Resort Bertam

Experience refined living in this exclusive gated and guarded residence nestled within the prestigious Penang Golf Resort.
Designed with timeless elegance and spacious comfort, this beautifully crafted bungalow offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and modern convenience.

Property Highlights

Located in a Gated & Guarded Community
Exclusive Architectural Design with timeless charm
Expansive Corner Lot with lush greenery
Ideal for large families or multi-generational living

Property Details

Type: 2-Storey Bungalow

Location: Penang Golf Resort, Bertam, Penang

Tenure: Freehold (Non-Bumi Lot)

Land Area: 10,000 sqft

Built-up Area: Approx. 7,700 sqft

Bedrooms: 8

Bathrooms: 6

Nearby Amenities & Access

Bertam Perdana Town Centre – 800 m
North–South Expressway (PLUS) – 1.2 km
Bertam Resort & Waterpark – 1.5 km
At-Taqwa Mosque, Taman Bertam Indah – 2.2 km
MRSM & Science Secondary School, Kepala Batas – 3.2 km
Advanced Medical & Dental Institute (USM) – 4.2 km
Kepala Batas Hospital – 5.6 km

Asking Price: RM 2.89 million

An exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious family home in one of Penang’s most serene and sought-after golf resort communities.
Enjoy the beauty of resort-style living surrounded by greenery, privacy, and convenience

AFFAN
REN 52256
NAS REALTY
Kemudahan bersama
basketball-o

Gelanggang bola keranjang

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

shared-space-o

Rumah kelab

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

NAS REALTY [ E (3) 1954 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,890,000.
Jalan Bertam Perdana, Seberang Perai, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 7,700 kps.
Not Applicable.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

NAS REALTY [ E (3) 1954 ]