The Villa, The Villa Serai Saujana Golf Resort, Saujana
Subang Saujana, Seksyen U2, Shah Alam, The Villa Serai Saujana Golf Resort, Saujana, Selangor
RM 3,180,000
4+1
BT
6
BM
4,962
kps (tanah)
RM 641
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Villa
3 Storey Courtyard Twin Villas Corner Unit with Pool & Private Lift
Landed Property Specialist – Semi-D & Bungalow
Kota Damansara | Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana
3 Storey Courtyard Twin Villas @ Serai Saujana
Exclusive Corner Unit with Private Pool & Lift
Brand New | Never Occupied Before
Property Details:
• Land Size: 4,962 sqft
• Built-up: Approx. 4,000 sqft
• 3 Storey Layout
• 4 + 1 Bedrooms
• 7 Bathrooms
• Private Lift
• Private Swimming Pool
• Spacious Courtyard Design
• Bright & Airy Living Spaces
• Premium Low Density Environment
Asking price: RM3,180,000
Ideal for own stay and multi-generation family living.
For viewing and more information, kindly contact:
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd
Kota Damansara | Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana
3 Storey Courtyard Twin Villas @ Serai Saujana
Exclusive Corner Unit with Private Pool & Lift
Brand New | Never Occupied Before
Property Details:
• Land Size: 4,962 sqft
• Built-up: Approx. 4,000 sqft
• 3 Storey Layout
• 4 + 1 Bedrooms
• 7 Bathrooms
• Private Lift
• Private Swimming Pool
• Spacious Courtyard Design
• Bright & Airy Living Spaces
• Premium Low Density Environment
Asking price: RM3,180,000
Ideal for own stay and multi-generation family living.
For viewing and more information, kindly contact:
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,180,000.
Subang Saujana, Seksyen U2, Shah Alam, The Villa Serai Saujana Golf Resort, Saujana, Selangor.