Serviced Residence @ Razak City Residences (RC Residences), Salak Selatan
Jalan Razak Mansion, Salak Selatan, Kuala Lumpur
RM 299,700
2
BT
2
BM
800
kps
RM 375
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Serviced Residence @ Razak City Residences (RC Residences)
Under Market Price @ Rc Residences
UNIT DETAILS:
> Unit No:C2-42-06
> Size: 800 sqft
> 2 bedroom | 2 bathrooms
AUCTION INFO:
1. Auction Price : RM299,700 ONLY ! (Under Market Price)
2. Market Value : RM370k
3. Auction Date : 5/2026
4. Exterior viewing only (Standard Auction Process)
5. Limited unit – First Come First Served
6. One stop service including legal & mortgage services (Pre-loan Checking)
CONTACT ME NOW !!!
====================================
Call / WhatsApp: 017_858_60_88 [ JYDEN ]
#Your Trust Partner#
> Unit No:C2-42-06
> Size: 800 sqft
> 2 bedroom | 2 bathrooms
AUCTION INFO:
1. Auction Price : RM299,700 ONLY ! (Under Market Price)
2. Market Value : RM370k
3. Auction Date : 5/2026
4. Exterior viewing only (Standard Auction Process)
5. Limited unit – First Come First Served
CONTACT ME NOW !!!
====================================
Call / WhatsApp: 017_858_60_88 [ JYDEN ]
#Your Trust Partner#
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 299,700.
Jalan Razak Mansion, Salak Selatan, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 800 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.