Serai Avenue Commerial Shop Office (3-Storey End Lot), Bandar Baru Kundang, Rawang
Bandar Baru Kundang, Rawang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,125,000
6
BM
4,050
kps
RM 525
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Serai Avenue Commerial Shop Office (3-Storey End Lot)
Triple Storey Shop Offices for Sale Next to Biggest Econsave @ Kundang
New Township Triple Storey End Lot Shop Offices for Sale @Kundang, Rawang, Selangor
******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ********
Property Details
* 3-Storey End Lot Shop - Office
* Land Area: 20' X 70' - 1,400 Sqft
* Total Build Up: 4,050 Sqft
GF - 1,263 Sqft
1F - 1,393 Sqft
2F - 1,393 Sqft
** Uniqueness:
⦁ Good Start for Investors
⦁ Right Next to Econsave
⦁ Tenant Ready
⦁ Promising Capital Appreciation Over The Next 10 Years
⦁ Rapidly Developing Township with Major Developers
⦁ Easy Access to LATAR, PLUS, and North–South Expressway
Selling Price: From RM 2,125,000
For more detail or viewing appointment, please do not hesitate to contact me (call/SMS/WhatsApp/email).
We provide ONE Stop service - Banker and Lawyer arrangement.
** Owner are welcome to list **
* DISCLAIMER
-OWNER/VENDORS are welcome to Call/SMS/Email/WhatsApp me if you have any properties available FOR SALE/RENT, I will help you to market the property, check value or any other consultation services which you required.
Property Details
* 3-Storey End Lot Shop - Office
* Land Area: 20' X 70' - 1,400 Sqft
* Total Build Up: 4,050 Sqft
GF - 1,263 Sqft
1F - 1,393 Sqft
2F - 1,393 Sqft
** Uniqueness:
⦁ Good Start for Investors
⦁ Right Next to Econsave
⦁ Tenant Ready
⦁ Promising Capital Appreciation Over The Next 10 Years
⦁ Rapidly Developing Township with Major Developers
⦁ Easy Access to LATAR, PLUS, and North–South Expressway
Selling Price: From RM 2,125,000