(ROI 5.05%) Avenue 3 @ Medan Puteri BTP Rawang Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang
Rawang Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor
RM 1,850,000
6
BM
4,500
kps
RM 411.11
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang (ROI 5.05%) Avenue 3 @ Medan Puteri BTP Rawang Bandar Tasik Puteri
Avenue 3 rawang shop office sale roi tenanted leasehold tasikputeri
Avenue 3 @ Medan Puteri BTP Rawang Bandar Tasik Puteri 48020 Selangor
Shop For SALE
3 Storey
Leasehold
With CCC
20 X 75 (4,500 sqft)
Selling Price RM1,850,000
Bank Value Approved
Fully Tenanted
ROI 5.05%
Medan Puteri is surrounded by various residential clusters and provides essential services including Shopping & Groceries: Supermarkets and local shops, Banks, clinics, and local eateries. Schools and leisure spots located in the immediate vicinity
It is the primary commercial zone for the Bandar Tasik Puteri township, easily accessible via the LATAR expressway
OWNER Are Welcome To List
Buy | Sale | Rent | Land | Commercial | Industry
Feel Free Call / Whatsapp for Enquiry or Viewing Arrangement
Mr Benz Lee 0*****
Shop For SALE
3 Storey
Leasehold
With CCC
20 X 75 (4,500 sqft)
Selling Price RM1,850,000
Bank Value Approved
Fully Tenanted
ROI 5.05%
OWNER Are Welcome To List
Buy | Sale | Rent | Land | Commercial | Industry
Mr Benz Lee 0*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim