RCI Park
Jln Kesidang 1, Rawang, Selangor
RM 45,000,000
0
BM
9,082
kps (lantai)
RM 4,954.86
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang RCI Park
Rci Industrial Park @ Rawang
Rci Industrial Park @ Rawang
2 Adjacent Units — 2-Storey Semi-Detached Factories (Side-by-Side)
【出售 / 出租】两间相邻的半独立式双层工厂
⸻
Property Details
• Category: 2 Storey Semi-Detached Factory
• Units: 2 adjacent units (side-by-side)
• Tenure: Freehold
• TNB Power Supply: 200 Amps each
• Roof Height: 35 ft (slanting to 30 ft)
• Land Dimension: 80’ x 219’ (per unit)
• Land Size: 16,930 sq ft (per unit)
• Built-Up: 9,082 sq ft (per unit)
• Ceiling Height: 15.5 ft
• Floor Loading: 10 kN/m²
• Extension: Back portion extended with MDHS approval
• Approx. +1,900 sq ft (per unit)
⸻
Asking Price
• RM 4.3 million / RM 4.5 million (per unit)
• Can consider selling single unit OR both units together
⸻
Rental
• RM 17,000 / RM 19,000 (per unit)
• Includes monthly security fee RM 500
Contact Kelven Tan for more info:
0*****
【出售 / 出租】两间相邻的半独立式双层工厂
⸻
Property Details
• Category: 2 Storey Semi-Detached Factory
• Units: 2 adjacent units (side-by-side)
• Tenure: Freehold
• TNB Power Supply: 200 Amps each
• Roof Height: 35 ft (slanting to 30 ft)
• Land Dimension: 80’ x 219’ (per unit)
• Land Size: 16,930 sq ft (per unit)
• Built-Up: 9,082 sq ft (per unit)
• Ceiling Height: 15.5 ft
• Floor Loading: 10 kN/m²
• Extension: Back portion extended with MDHS approval
• Approx. +1,900 sq ft (per unit)
⸻
Asking Price
• RM 4.3 million / RM 4.5 million (per unit)
• Can consider selling single unit OR both units together
⸻
Rental
• RM 17,000 / RM 19,000 (per unit)
• Includes monthly security fee RM 500
Contact Kelven Tan for more info:
0*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 45,000,000.