kampung sri melayu kundang, Kampung Melayu Sri Kundang, Rawang

Kampung Melayu Sri Kundang, Rawang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 380,000

5,750

kps

RM 66

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Banglo Tanah for sale
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500226031
check-small-f
5,750 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 66.09 psf (tanah)

Tentang kampung sri melayu kundang

Rumah Tanah Lot Bunglo Kampung Melayu Sri Kundang Kuang Rawang Sungai

*TANAH LOT LUAS 5,750 (Approx.) SQFT
*TANAH LOT DI TEPI JALAN UTAMA

DETAILS & FEATURES
=================
* Type : BUNGALOW
* Status : LEASEHOLD (BUMI LOT)
* Lot Area : 5750 sq. ft. (estimated)
* Bedrooms : 3
* Bathrooms : 1

=============
* MRR2 (Kepong-Selayang)
* DUKE
* Jalan Kepong - Jinjang

TERMS & CONDITION
====================
* 10% Deposit (3.24% booking and balance 6.76% during signing S&P)
* Lawyer & Bank Loan Can be Arrange
* First come first serve basis (Hot Unit and Location)
* Serious buyers are welcome to view

Asking Price: RM 380,000.00 (Nego)
For viewing/inquiries please contact me @ www.w*****

We are also providing assistance to arrange for SPA Lawyer & Bank Loan from our panel lawyer and bank.

Hafiz Helmy +6***** )
REN 41993
Azmi & Co (Estate Agency) Sdn Bhd - HQ
www.w*****

*Dear esteemed house owner/landlord, feel free to contact me if you need my assistance in helping to find a potential buyer/tenant for your property. My team and I will assist you in finding a prospective buyer/tenant promptly. Thank you! *
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi