Anggun, Anggun, Rawang
Anggun, Rawang, Selangor
RM 1,130,000
4
BT
4
BM
3,000
kps (tanah)
RM 377
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Anggun
Extended Kitchen with spacious unit. Walking distance to international
Anggun 2 Semi-Detached home offering generous land size and functional family layout, ideal for own stay or long-term investment.
Property Details
Semi-Detached (2-Storey)
Land Size: 40’ x 75’ (3,000 sqft)
4+1 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
Spacious living & dining area
Kitchen Extened
Kitchen Cabinet
Wardrobe
Side land with good ventilation & natural lighting
Multiple car park spaces
Guarded & Gated
Asking Price RM1.13MIL nego
Amenities
Aeon Rawang
Aeon Rawang (1.2 km)
NSK Trade City Rawang (3.4km)
Lotus’s Rawang (9.4 km)
Schools
SJK(C) Kota Emerald (4.8 km)
SK Tmn Desa 1 (3.5 km)
SMK Tmn Desa (3.4 km)
Knewton Global Sch
Straits International Sch
KPJ Rawang Hospital
Selgate Specialist Hospital
Rawang KTM Station
Anggun Lake & Park
We provide comprehensive property sales and rental services tailored to fulfill your needs. Please feel free to contact:-
Vivian Ho
012.2110.163
REN77541
VPG Realty Sdn Bhd
Property Details
Semi-Detached (2-Storey)
Land Size: 40’ x 75’ (3,000 sqft)
4+1 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
Spacious living & dining area
Kitchen Extened
Kitchen Cabinet
Wardrobe
Side land with good ventilation & natural lighting
Multiple car park spaces
Guarded & Gated
Asking Price RM1.13MIL nego
Amenities
Aeon Rawang
Aeon Rawang (1.2 km)
NSK Trade City Rawang (3.4km)
Lotus’s Rawang (9.4 km)
Schools
SJK(C) Kota Emerald (4.8 km)
SK Tmn Desa 1 (3.5 km)
SMK Tmn Desa (3.4 km)
Vivian Ho
012.2110.163
REN77541
VPG Realty Sdn Bhd
Kemudahan
Balcony