Tamara, Putrajaya
Precint 8, Putrajaya
Negotiable
RM 620,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,205
kps
RM 515
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tamara
Lake View, Furnished- Tamara Residence Condo, Presint 8, Putrajaya
For Sale:
Tamara Residence Condo, Presint 8, Putrajaya
-Facing Lake, Masjid Putra n Wawasan Bridge
-Fully Furnished n Fitted
Build up Area: 1,205 sqft
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Furnished with Living & Dining Sets, 3 Bedrooms sets (bed, matress & wardrobe), fridge, tv, washer n dryer.
Fitting with kitchen cabinet, hood n hob, oven, 4 airconds n water heaters
Asking Price: RM620k (nego)
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Amirruddin Abdul Rahman (PEA 2988)
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1584)
Tel: +6*****
www.w*****
Tamara Residence Condo, Presint 8, Putrajaya
-Facing Lake, Masjid Putra n Wawasan Bridge
-Fully Furnished n Fitted
Build up Area: 1,205 sqft
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Asking Price: RM620k (nego)
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Amirruddin Abdul Rahman (PEA 2988)
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1584)
Tel: +6*****
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 620,000.
Precint 8, Putrajaya.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,205 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.