Shaftsbury Putrajaya Retail Shop Lot For Sale, Presint 1, Putrajaya
Jalan Alamanda,Presint 1,Putrajaya, Presint 1, Putrajaya
RM 2,000,000
1,442
kps (lantai)
RM 1,386.96
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Shaftsbury Putrajaya Retail Shop Lot For Sale
Shaftsbury Avenue Retail Shop For Sale at Putrajaya
☛ Retail Shop Lot @ Shaftsbury Putrajaya mall,
FOR SALE
SELLING PRICE: RM1.8M (Negotible)
CARENE +6*****
PROPERTY DETAILS: -
Type:Retail ShopLot(Ground floor)
Intermediate unti
Freehold
Build up Size: 1,442 Sqft
Tenanted (Rental -8,500
Management Fees Rm826
Sell whit Tenancy
Tenancy End Date -Sep 2027
➸Access: Near escalator、samev level as SkyBridge to Alamada
Other outlets、 McDonald、Starbucks、Tealive、Ambank、 7 Eleven、
Next to Alamanda Shopping Centre, Presint 1
Excellent Connectivity
• Direct access to MEX, SKVE, SILK highways
• 5km radius to major Putrajaya government offices
• Nearby: Putrajaya Lake Cruise, Botanical Gardens, Convention Centre, PM’s Office
• Close to Nexus International School and Heriot-Watt University Malaysia Campus
Pls to contact /W.App
Carene Chng +6***** ... for more information. Thank you.
*Owner are welcome to List*
FOR SALE
SELLING PRICE: RM1.8M (Negotible)
CARENE +6*****
PROPERTY DETAILS: -
Type:Retail ShopLot(Ground floor)
Intermediate unti
Freehold
Build up Size: 1,442 Sqft
Tenanted (Rental -8,500
Management Fees Rm826
Sell whit Tenancy
Tenancy End Date -Sep 2027
➸Access: Near escalator、samev level as SkyBridge to Alamada
Other outlets、 McDonald、Starbucks、Tealive、Ambank、 7 Eleven、
Next to Alamanda Shopping Centre, Presint 1
Excellent Connectivity
• Direct access to MEX, SKVE, SILK highways
• 5km radius to major Putrajaya government offices
Pls to contact /W.App
Carene Chng +6***** ... for more information. Thank you.
*Owner are welcome to List*
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji