Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam
Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 2,090,000
2
BM
2,930
kps
RM 713
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Eco Grandeur
New Project Galaxy Avenue Bandar Puncak Alam 2-Storey Shop 22X70FT
Galaxy Avenue Bandar Puncak Alam 2-Storey Shop Lot 2930SF 22X70FT
Free SPA Legal Fee
Free Loan Legal Fee
Galaxy Avenue new development 2 Storey Shoplot at Puncak Alam
Galaxy Avenue is a premium commercial shop lot development
situated in the heart of Puncak Alam, Selangor
Intermediate unit
Land Size : 22 x 70
Build up : 2930 sqft
Price from RM2.09mil+
Endlot unit
Land Size : 29 x 70
Build up : 3413 sqft
Price from RM3.0mil+
-Leasehold
-beside main road of Persiaran Mokhtar Dahari
-Good Rental & High ROI
-Located in the golden triangle of Puncak Alam
-Easy access to LATAR, Guthrie (GCE), DASH, WCE
Galaxy Avenue is a premium commercial shop lot development
situated in the heart of Puncak Alam, Selangor
Intermediate unit
Land Size : 22 x 70
Build up : 2928 sqf
Price from RM2.09mil+
Endlot unit
Land Size : 29 x 70
Build up : 3354 sqf
Price from RM2.94mil+
-Leasehold
-beside main road of Persiaran Mokhtar Dahari
-Good Rental & High ROI
-Located in the golden triangle of Puncak Alam
-Easy access to LATAR, Guthrie (GCE), DASH, WCE
Pm
Vincent Teh
OI2=2828046
Free SPA Legal Fee
Free Loan Legal Fee
Galaxy Avenue is a premium commercial shop lot development
situated in the heart of Puncak Alam, Selangor
Intermediate unit
Land Size : 22 x 70
Build up : 2930 sqft
Price from RM2.09mil+
Endlot unit
Land Size : 29 x 70
Build up : 3413 sqft
Price from RM3.0mil+
-Leasehold
-beside main road of Persiaran Mokhtar Dahari
-Good Rental & High ROI