Eco Business Park V, Puncak Alam
Eco Business Park V, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 18,495,000
1
BM
45,000
kps (lantai)
RM 411
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Eco Business Park V
Eco Business Park V Bandar Puncak Alam Detached Factory For Sale
[WTS] 5.26% ROI Puncak Alam Factory (Eco Business Park V - West Gate)
Type: Detached Factory
Location: Bandar Puncak Alam, 42300 Shah Alam, Selangor
Asking Price: RM18,495,000 (negotiable for serious buyer)
#nocoa #coa_Herman Homefield #concierge
Property Details:
- Completed and currently tenanted (RM81,000/month - 5.26% ROI)
- Land Area: 65,000 sqft
- Built-up: 45,000 sqft (approx) / RM411psqft
- Leasehold (Non Bumi Lot)
- Individual title
- Ample parking space
- Current offer: FREE SPA
Features:
- 3 Storey Industrial Office
- Ceiling Height: 9m / 30ft
- Power Supply: 600A (upgradeable)
- Floor Loading: 30 kN/m²
- 24 Hours Security (advanced CCTV, gated area, security guards)
- Eco Development (green spaces, LED street lamps, rainwater harvesting)
Accessibilities:
- Highway: LATAR, NKVE
- 27 km to Subang Airport
- 35 km to Port Klang
- 67 km to KLIA
============================================
Deposit 10% (Booking 3.24% & 6.76% upon signing SNP)
Loan & lawyer will be arranged
============================================
Interested please contact:
Aizat | REN68795
013.585.1088
Landsworth Properties
coa_Herman Homefield
Type: Detached Factory
Location: Bandar Puncak Alam, 42300 Shah Alam, Selangor
Asking Price: RM18,495,000 (negotiable for serious buyer)
#nocoa #coa_Herman Homefield #concierge
Property Details:
- Land Area: 65,000 sqft
- Built-up: 45,000 sqft (approx) / RM411psqft
- Leasehold (Non Bumi Lot)
- Individual title
- Ample parking space
- Current offer: FREE SPA
Features:
- 3 Storey Industrial Office
- Ceiling Height: 9m / 30ft
- Power Supply: 600A (upgradeable)
- Floor Loading: 30 kN/m²
Accessibilities:
- Highway: LATAR, NKVE
- 27 km to Subang Airport