Zentro Residences Serviced Apartment, 16 Sierra, Puchong
Jalan Sierra 10/3, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
RM 488,000
2
BT
2
BM
764
kps
RM 639
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Zentro Residences Serviced Apartment
Zentro Residences For Sale @16 Sierra, Puchong
Zentro Residence Condominium @ Puchong South- Build up 764sqft
- 2Room 2Bath
- 2 bedrooms + 2 toilets
- 2 units aircondition
- 2 units water heater
- Kitchen Cabinet
- 1.2km or 15 minutes walk to LRT station 16 sierra
- Near Putrajaya/Cyberjaya/Mex Highway
- 5min distance to Rafflesia International & Private School
- Next to Sierra Fresco (Village Grocer, Restaurant, Cafe, Coffee Bean, Etc)
- 10min Walk to MRT Station
- 10min Walk to Central Park & Club House
- 10min Drive to IOI City Mall
SALE RM 488k
** The photos is only for illustration purposes to protect owner privacy ,make appointment to see the actual unit and more**
For further information and viewing appointment, feel free to contact :
Jess Chong
Team Manager (REN 26369)
Polygon Properties Sdn Bhd (HQ)
Mobile: 0*****
- 2Room 2Bath
- 2 bedrooms + 2 toilets
- 2 units aircondition
- 2 units water heater
- Kitchen Cabinet
- 1.2km or 15 minutes walk to LRT station 16 sierra
- Near Putrajaya/Cyberjaya/Mex Highway
- 5min distance to Rafflesia International & Private School
- 10min Walk to MRT Station
- 10min Walk to Central Park & Club House
- 10min Drive to IOI City Mall
SALE RM 488k
Jess Chong
Team Manager (REN 26369)
Polygon Properties Sdn Bhd (HQ)
Mobile: 0*****
Kemudahan
Balcony
Garage
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security