The Wharf Residence, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong

Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,700 /mo

3+1

BT

2

BM

821

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 17 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501349451
check-small-f
821 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.07 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Wharf Residence

Puchong specialist

The Wharf Residences @ Tasik Prima Puchong
For rent RM 1700

821 sqft
3 bedrooms 2 bath 1 car park
Fully furnished & furniture including washing machine

Facilities:
- Parking Bays
- Store Room
- Gymnasium Room
- Swimming Pool
- Playground
- Security card access system
- 24-hour security

Property Owners Welcome to List - Kuala Lumpur & Selangor

Are you looking to sell, rent, or buy property? I provide professional real estate services across Kuala Lumpur and Selangor for all categories of properties.

Services Provided:
Residential (Houses, Condos, Apartments)
Commercial (Shop lots, Offices)
Industrial (Factories, Warehouses)
Land (Residential, Commercial, Industrial, Agricultural)

Why list with me?
I offer comprehensive market coverage and dedicated service to ensure your property reaches the right buyers or tenants quickly.

Contact Andy Ng today:
013
3616
818
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

playground-o

Playground

TFMJ PROPERTY CONSULTANTS SDN BHD [ VEPM (1) 0046 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,700 /mo.
Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 821 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

TFMJ PROPERTY CONSULTANTS SDN BHD [ VEPM (1) 0046 ]