The Pulse Residence, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong
1 Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 763,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,001
kps
RM 762
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Pulse Residence
The Pulse Residence @ Bandar Puteri Puchong
Spacious & Luxurious Living – Your Dream Home Awaits in Puchong!
Fully Residential Title – A True Home, Not a Commercial Hybrid
Low-Density Community – Only 632 Exclusive Units Across 2 Blocks
Private & Comfortable – Just 10 Units Per Floor for Maximum Privacy
Thoughtfully Designed Layouts:
Type A – 775 sqft | 1+1 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
Type B – 958 sqft | 3 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
Type C – 1,001 sqft | 3 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
Enjoy spacious living, modern comfort, and a peaceful environment in the heart of Bandar Puteri Puchong.
Photo for illustration purpose only.
Interested? Please call for viewing appointment today!
Thoughtfully Designed Layouts:
Type A – 775 sqft | 1+1 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
Type B – 958 sqft | 3 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
Type C – 1,001 sqft | 3 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
Photo for illustration purpose only.
Interested? Please call for viewing appointment today!
Kemudahan
Cctv
Covered car parking
Infinity pool
Jacuzzi
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 763,000.
1 Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,001 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.