SkyLake Residence, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
Jalan Putra Perdana 5a, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, Selangor
RM 262,000
3
BT
2
BM
883
kps
RM 297
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang SkyLake Residence
Lelong Unit! Below market value!
Skylake Residence, Puchong
Size 883 sqft
Leasehold
No. A-13-9 Skylake Residence, Jalan Putra Perdana 5A, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Lelong Price : RM 262K
Market Value : RM 300k
Lelong Date : 26/5/2026
- Required 10% downpayment.
- The property is SOLD on an "as is where is" basic.
-Required 5-7% legal cost
- No internal viewing
- This is an online bidding, highest offer bidder wins.
- last call for register: 1 working day before the Auction Date.
FREE REGISTRATION
**Full Bank Panel Estate Agent**
Size 883 sqft
Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM 262K
Market Value : RM 300k
Lelong Date : 26/5/2026
- Required 10% downpayment.
- The property is SOLD on an "as is where is" basic.
-Required 5-7% legal cost
- No internal viewing
- This is an online bidding, highest offer bidder wins.
FREE REGISTRATION
**Full Bank Panel Estate Agent**
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 262,000.
Jalan Putra Perdana 5a, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 883 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.