Sky Condominium (Skyz Residence), BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong

Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor

Boleh dirunding

RM 880,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,173

kps

RM 750.21

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2019
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500577260

Tentang Sky Condominium (Skyz Residence)

Sky Condominium (Skyz Residence) for Sale @ Puchong Jaya, Puchong

Sky Condominium (Skyz Residence) for Sale @ Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, Bandar Puchong Jaya, Puchong

- Selling Price: RM 880,000
- Now is Vacant, can Viewing.

- Built Up Size: 1173 sqft

- Bedrooms: 3

- Bathrooms: 2

- Carparks: 2 (Side By Side)

- High Floor

- Intermediate Unit

- Freehold

- Facing City View

- Nice View, Nice Environment

- Facing West

- 6-Tier Security System

◉ Kept in good condition.

Fully to serve myriad facilities such as: -

- mini theater

Strategically situated in Puchong’s most established township, Skyz Residence is surrounded with widest range of amenities which include IOI Shopping Mall Puchong, IOI Boulevard, Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall, Tesco and Giant Hypermakets, Columbia Asia Hospital, Bukit Jalil National Stadium, few infamous universities, local and international banks.

Skyz Residence has an excellent accessibility to LDP Highway, Bukit Jalil Highway, KESAS Highway, NPE Highway, ELITE Highway, SKVE highway as well as Jalan Puchong and upcoming proposed KIDEX Highway.

Welcome Buyers & Investors come for viewing.
Welcome Co-Broke Members!