Puchong Permai, Taman Puchong Permai, Puchong
Jalan Permai 2/2 Jalan Permai 1/2, Taman Puchong Permai, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 155,000
3
BT
2
BM
650
kps
RM 238
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Puchong Permai
Taman Puchong Permai Flat Level 2 for sale or rent
PROPERTY DETAILS
- 650sqft
- 3Room 1Bath
- Level 2
- Leasehold Non bumi Lot
- Open Parking
- For Sale RM150k or For Rent RM800 per month
FACILITIES
- Children Playground
- Minimart
AMENITIES
- 240 m Surau Al Rezuan
- 600 m Petron Petrol Station
- 800 m SK Puchong Indah
- 900 m Masjid Al Istiqamah
ACCESS
- LRT Station Puchong Prima
- 15 mins Putrajaya
- 15 mins Putra Heights
- 15 mins HICOM Shah Alam
- 15 mins IOI CITY MALL
- 15 mins Serdang Hospital
Nearby transportation: Puchong Prima (LRT), Puchong Perdana (LRT), Bandar Puteri (LRT), Putra Heights (LRT), Taman Perindustrian Puchong (LRT)
Nearby medical: Klinik Desa Batu 13 1/2, Pusat Pakar Wanita & Bersalin Mutiara, Kpmc Puchong Medical Centre, Columbia Hospital, Qhc Medical Centre
Schools and Education Center near Flat Puchong Permai:
Puchong Perdana Primary & Secondary Schools, Sekolah Agama Sri Andalas, Puchong Indah National School and Sekolah Menengah Islam Puchong are some nearby renowned schools.
Shopping Malls and Shops near Flat Puchong Permai:
Giant Superstore Bandar Puteri and IOI Mall are also some nearby attractions.
- 650sqft
- 3Room 1Bath
- Level 2
- Leasehold Non bumi Lot
- Open Parking
- For Sale RM150k or For Rent RM800 per month
FACILITIES
- Children Playground
- Minimart
AMENITIES
- 240 m Surau Al Rezuan
- 600 m Petron Petrol Station
- 800 m SK Puchong Indah
- 900 m Masjid Al Istiqamah
ACCESS
- LRT Station Puchong Prima
- 15 mins Putrajaya
- 15 mins Putra Heights
- 15 mins HICOM Shah Alam
- 15 mins IOI CITY MALL
- 15 mins Serdang Hospital