Puchong Gateway, D'alpinia, Puchong
Jalan Suria Puchong 1, D'alpinia, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,900,000
5
BM
6,000
kps
RM 483
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Puchong Gateway
Puchong Gateway 3 Storey Shop Ent lot
FOR SALE
Puchong Gateway @ 3 Storey Shoplot (End lot)
Puchong Gateway,
47110 Puchong, Selangor
Asking price: Rm2.9mil
- Category type:3 Storey Shoplot(Endlot)
- Size: 24’x86’
- Built up: 6,000sqft
- Leasehold
(Remaining 71 years) (May’2097)
- Facing main road
- Good location
- Sell with tenancy
*Current tenanted details :*
Rm7,500
(Tenancy until Jan’28)
Photo is just for display, To protect owner's and tenant privacy. Picture shown may not be the actual unit.
欢迎委托 / Owners Welcome
我们专注于 商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。
#Industrial #Commercial #Properties
For more info & viewing
详情与看房预约
Contact:
Wa Wa Liew 0*****
Puchong Gateway @ 3 Storey Shoplot (End lot)
Puchong Gateway,
47110 Puchong, Selangor
Asking price: Rm2.9mil
- Category type:3 Storey Shoplot(Endlot)
- Size: 24’x86’
- Built up: 6,000sqft
- Leasehold
(Remaining 71 years) (May’2097)
- Facing main road
- Good location
- Sell with tenancy
*Current tenanted details :*
Rm7,500
(Tenancy until Jan’28)
欢迎委托 / Owners Welcome
我们专注于 商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。
#Industrial #Commercial #Properties
For more info & viewing
详情与看房预约
Contact:
Wa Wa Liew 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,900,000.
Jalan Suria Puchong 1, D'alpinia, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 6,000 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.