Penaga Mas, Taman Mas Sepang, Puchong
Taman Mas, Taman Mas Sepang, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 195,000
3
BT
2
BM
780
kps
RM 250
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Penaga Mas
Penaga Mas Apartment on Ground Floor, Taman Mas Puchong
For Sale: GF Penaga Mas Apartment located in Taman Mas Puchong. This unit features a spacious area of 780sqft, comprising of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It is situated on the ground floor, with leasehold tenure and is categorized as a non-Bumi lot. The apartment is equipped with an elevator and offers 24-hour security for residents' peace of mind. Nearby amenities include a surau within walking distance, banks just 10 minutes away, and KFC/Pizza Hut within 5 minutes. Medical clinics, various restaurants, and 99 Speedmart are all within walking distance, along with SEGi Fresh, MR D.I.Y, a kindergarten, and a mini market. Petrol stations and schools (both primary and secondary) are conveniently located within a 10-minute drive, as well as access to the LRT Station at Puchong Prima. Easy access to major roads such as Jalan Puchong, Kesas Highway, LDP, ELITE Highway, SKVE Highway, and MEX Highway. Asking price is RM195k, with a bank valuation of RM230k. For more details and to arrange a viewing, please contact: JUNAIDI (REN 15811):
0*****
or HANIE (REN 15808):
0*****
. IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd E(1)1584 - iRealty Group -
Kemudahan
Security guard
Two wheeler parking
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Nursery
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 195,000.
Taman Mas, Taman Mas Sepang, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 780 kps.