Le Pavillion, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong
Jalan Puteri 7/8a, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 598,000
3
BT
2
BM
990
kps
RM 604
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Le Pavillion
3 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale - Your Dream Home Awaits!
Discover your new home in this stunning 990 sqft service residence, now available for sale! This spacious unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for families or those seeking extra space. Located just a short distance from essential amenities, you’ll find Lavanyaa Globe Beauty Academy (0.3 km) and SAM Singapore Maths Bandar Puteri Puchong (0.5 km) for education. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Jaya Grocer, IOI Rio City (0.2 km) nearby and Pasar Mini Fook Chuan Lee (0.6 km) for local delights. The unit boasts a beautiful balcony, ideal for relaxing evenings, and secure parking in the garage for your convenience. With easy access to public transport and vibrant community living, this property is perfect for those looking to enjoy a balance of comfort and convenience. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own a piece of paradise; contact us today to schedule a viewing!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Garage
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 598,000.
Jalan Puteri 7/8a, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 990 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.