Koi Boulevard, Taman Industri Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong

Jalan Puchong Jalan Puchong Batu 13 1/2, Taman Industri Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

RM 352,000

4

BT

3

BM

1,339

kps

RM 262.88

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2013
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501274040

Tentang Koi Boulevard

Puchong specialist

K Boulevard, Bandar Puteri Puchong
Large unit near bandar puteri puchong!! excellent for invest & stay!!

Layout: 3 + 1 Beds & 3 Baths
Built-Up Size: 1,339 Sqft !!
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Car Park: 2 Parking Lots !!!
Floor Level: High Level
Property Condition: Well-Maintained Original Condition !!
Unit Type : End Lot (High Privacy !!)
Tenure: Leasehold
Title Type: Residential Strata Title Condo
Facing: West Facing guard house

Property Owners Welcome to List - Kuala Lumpur & Selangor

Are you looking to sell, rent, or buy property? I provide professional real estate services across Kuala Lumpur and Selangor for all categories of properties.

Services Provided:
Residential (Houses, Condos, Apartments)
Commercial (Shop lots, Offices)
Industrial (Factories, Warehouses)
Land (Residential, Commercial, Industrial, Agricultural)

Why list with me?
I offer comprehensive market coverage and dedicated service to ensure your property reaches the right buyers or tenants quickly.

Contact Andy Ng today:
013
3616
818
Kemudahan bersama
bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gim

burger-2-o

Kafe

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

TFMJ PROPERTY CONSULTANTS SDN BHD [ VEPM (1) 0046 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 352,000.
Jalan Puchong Jalan Puchong Batu 13 1/2, Taman Industri Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,339 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.