Kenanga Apartments, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong
Jalan Wawasan 2/3, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 204,000
3
BT
2
BM
883
kps
RM 231.03
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kenanga Apartments
Auction Sale, Kenanga Apartment, Puchong, Selangor
Auction Sale, Kenanga Apartment, Puchong, Selangor
Below Market Value 32%
Address: 6B-G2-0X, Block B, Kenanga Apartment, Jalan Wawasan 2/3, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
DETAILS
- Kenanga Apartment, Pusat Bandar Puchong
- Apartment
- Built up area : 883 sqft
- FREEHOLD
- Non Bumi Unit
- 3 bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- 1 covered carpark
Force Sale : RM 204,200
Market Value : RM 300,000
Auction date : 06 May 2026
Kindly note the following:
+ NO INSIDE VIEWING. Self-survey from outside only
+ Cash ready: 10% Deposit | 5% legal cost | 2-5% misc
Subscribe telegram channel for latest listing : www.h*****
Contact
Firdaus Mohamad Fawzi
REN: 35055
Mobile: +6*****
Below Market Value 32%
DETAILS
- Kenanga Apartment, Pusat Bandar Puchong
- Apartment
- Built up area : 883 sqft
- FREEHOLD
- Non Bumi Unit
- 3 bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- 1 covered carpark
Force Sale : RM 204,200
Market Value : RM 300,000
Auction date : 06 May 2026
Kindly note the following:
+ NO INSIDE VIEWING. Self-survey from outside only
+ Cash ready: 10% Deposit | 5% legal cost | 2-5% misc
Subscribe telegram channel for latest listing : www.h*****
Contact
Firdaus Mohamad Fawzi
REN: 35055
Mobile: +6*****
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 204,000.
Jalan Wawasan 2/3, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 883 kps.