Hillcrest Heights, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong
Jalan PU 7/3, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 640,000
2+1
BT
2
BM
1,011
kps
RM 633
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Hillcrest Heights
Hillcrest Heights Condo @ Puchong Utama
Property Details:
* Built up:1011sqft
* 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms + 1 Study room
* 2 Parkings
* BBQ
~Surrounded by all the amenities that need to live a better life. Hero Market, Aeon Big Hypermarket, Lotus, Han Ming Chinese Primary School, Sin Ming Chinese Primary School are a short drive from this residence.
Give me a call and I look forward to show you the house.
Cheers
Jeffrey Yap
REN61306
(019*599*2188)
* Built up:1011sqft
* 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms + 1 Study room
* 2 Parkings
Give me a call and I look forward to show you the house.
Cheers
Jeffrey Yap
REN61306
(019*599*2188)
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 640,000.
Jalan PU 7/3, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,011 kps.