[CHEAPEST Triplex Penthouse 3600sqft] Puchong 3 Stry Villa, Puchong

Puchong, Selangor

RM 860,000

3,600

kps

RM 239

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Kediaman for sale
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500992665
check-small-f
3,600 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 238.89 psf (tanah)

Tentang [CHEAPEST Triplex Penthouse 3600sqft] Puchong 3 Stry Villa

3 Storey Rooftop Garden Villa Corner @ Puchong - 20% BELOW MARKET

Sky Bungalow Penthouse 280 Park Homes | 3,600 sqft RM8xxK URGENT SALE
3 Storey Rooftop Garden Villa Corner @ Puchong
** Landed Style Condo Facility,

- RM860k (Former Price RM1.3mil)

√ Details :
- 3600 sqft Sky Bungalow
- 5+1 room & 6 bathroom
- 3 car park
- Low Density with 24hr Tight Security with CCTV
- Semi-D Sized / Style (3 Generations)
- Rooftop Garden / Sky Lounge
- Resort Themed Park Concept

√ CLUBHOUSE FACILITIES:
(Swimming Pool with Water Slides, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Playground, Gym, Yoga Room, Japanese Hot Spa)

As one of the most exclusive residences in Puchong's low-density community, it will attract discerning homeowners who value privacy and demand uncompromised security, while also seeking a vibrant address.

Single point of entry and exit with a guardhouse
A treelined boulevard leading to a shimmering water fountain
7 acres of landscaped green and recreational area

√ AMENITIES :
- 3 mins to LRT Station
- 6 mins to Hero Supermarket
- 10 mins to IOI Mall Puchong LDP
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian