Andana Condominium @ D'alpinia, Puchong

Andana @ D 'Alpinia Jalan D Alpinia, Puchong, Selangor

Boleh dirunding

RM 595,000

3

BT

3

BM

1,572

kps

RM 378.50

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2016
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500214117

Tentang Andana Condominium @ D'alpinia

Puchong south sierra 16 Andana condo fully furnish renovated for sale

== ANDANA CONDO @ D’ALPINIA Puchong South 16 Sierra FOR SALE ==

EE LING 0*****
Close Proximity to Cyberjaya and Putrajaya

* 1572 SQUARE FEET
* 3 ROOMS
* 3 BATHROOMS
* Renovated
* FULLY FURNISHED

- Low density: 2 Blocks ONLY 116 units !
- 2 lifts serving 4 units per floor
- Many visitors car park
- Swimming pool with separate jacuzzi
- Wading pool
- Gym
- Jogging Track
- Playground
- Multipurpose Hall
- 24 Hours Security

Nearby:
~ International School
~ Lotus, Hero Mart, Aeon Big
~ IOI Mall, IOI City Mall
~ Close to LDP, SKVE, MAX
~ Hospital Columbia / Hospital Serdang
~ Fronting LDP with Direct Access from LDP

Discover your new home in this stunning rental condominium located at Andana @ D 'Alpinia, Jalan D Alpinia, Malaysia. This spacious 1572 sqft unit features 3 comfortable bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms, ideal for families or professionals seeking a stylish living space. Available now, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy easy access to nearby amenities, including AEON (0.8 km), SK (1.2 km), and a community park (0.5 km) perfect for family outings.

Please contact Ee Ling 0***** for more info and viewing

Gim

burger-2-o

Kafe

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan