Bandar Springhill, Port Dickson
Persiaran Springhill, Bandar Springhill, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Boleh dirunding
RM 300,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,076
kps (tanah)
RM 278.81
psf (tanah)
Tentang Bandar Springhill
For Sale: 3 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House at Springhill
HOT AND REASONABLE PRICE
BASIC UNIT
2-STOREY TERRACED HOUSE FOR SALE IN SPRINGHILL, LUKUT
Selling Price RM300,000 (Nego),
=========================
- Saiz: 1,076sq ft (18'*60'), gross built up: 1,469sq ft
- 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
- Mix mature neighbourhood
- Direction: South
- Partial furnished with plaster ceiling and built in kitchen cabinet
- Easy access to Lukut & PD town and PD Highway
OTHER AVAILABLE UNITS:
- Reno will fully extension and partial furnished, sell @ RM310k (Nego)
AND MANY MORE...
=============================
For Further Info... We also ready to assist with
Various property matters in Sell/Rent/Buy
Please Contact or Whatsapp for further details
BASIC UNIT
2-STOREY TERRACED HOUSE FOR SALE IN SPRINGHILL, LUKUT
Selling Price RM300,000 (Nego),
=========================
- Saiz: 1,076sq ft (18'*60'), gross built up: 1,469sq ft
- 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
- Mix mature neighbourhood
- Direction: South
- Easy access to Lukut & PD town and PD Highway
OTHER AVAILABLE UNITS:
AND MANY MORE...
=============================
For Further Info... We also ready to assist with
Various property matters in Sell/Rent/Buy
Please Contact or Whatsapp for further details
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Keadaan asal
Kipas siling
Lampu asas
Kemudahan bersama
Bilik rekreasi
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Kedai serbaneka
Parkir
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan