Taman Bandar Baru, Pokok Sena
Taman Bandar Baru, Pokok Sena, Kedah
RM 780,000
2
BM
2,903
kps
RM 268.69
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Bandar Baru
Facing Road, 2 Storey Shoplot Pokok Sena Kedah, For Sale
πππ-πππ ππππ Jayden
FOR SALE
2 Storey Shoplot
- Located at Taman Bandar Baru, Pokok Sena Kedah
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- Total Built Up Size : 2,903 sqft
- Land Size : 1,539 sqft
* Facing Road
# Nearby have Banks, 99 Speedmart, Secret Recipe, PizzaHut, Restaurants, Pharmacy, KFC
# 5 min -Econsave
For more info or viewing appointment, kindly contact
πππ-πππ ππππ (Jayden Geh)
Licensed Negotiator | REN 57833
[Based in Alor Setar & Kedah]
Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse
---------------------------------------------------
Commercial Shoplot For Sale Pokok Sena Kedah
Kedai Untuk Dijual Pokok Sena Kedah
Freehold Facing Road shoplot For Sale Pokok Sena kedah
FOR SALE
2 Storey Shoplot
- Located at Taman Bandar Baru, Pokok Sena Kedah
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- Total Built Up Size : 2,903 sqft
- Land Size : 1,539 sqft
* Facing Road
# 5 min -Econsave
For more info or viewing appointment, kindly contact
πππ-πππ ππππ (Jayden Geh)
Licensed Negotiator | REN 57833
[Based in Alor Setar & Kedah]
Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse
---------------------------------------------------
Commercial Shoplot For Sale Pokok Sena Kedah
Kedai Untuk Dijual Pokok Sena Kedah
Freehold Facing Road shoplot For Sale Pokok Sena kedah
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 780,000.